Ansprechpartner

Funktion

Region

Janine Adam, Bereichsleiterin Vorstandsstab
Reneh Aldeeb, Auszubildender
Claudia Anclais, Ausbildung & Personalentwicklung
Angelika Bardehle, Finanzberaterin
Karolin Bening, Finanzberaterin
Susann Bentin, Kunden-Service-Center
Dirk Brinkmann, Elektronische Bankdienstleistungen
Anke Brodthagen, Versicherungsfachfrau
Elke Brückmann, Serviceberaterin
Martina Brunnenmeier, Kunden-Service-Center
Auszubildende, Jasmin Brusberg
Maximilian Bujak, Auszubildender
Kristin Urbanski, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Kathrin Cammin, Serviceberaterin
Jana Coijanovic, Finanzberaterin
Simone Düsing, Kunden-Service-Center
Jens Feistner, Teamleiter Kunden-Service-Center
Birgit Franz, Bereichsleiterin Firmenkunden
Katja Freitag, Versicherungsfachfrau
René Friedrichs, Firmenkundenbetreuer
Paul Gierhardt, Auszubildender
Uwe Giest, Versicherungsfachmann
Annette Grahn, Serviceberaterin
Margrit Gratz, Serviceberaterin
Luisa Gutzmann, Auszubildende
Heide Heindel, Vermögensberaterin
Uwe Hoffmann, Bereichsleiter Privatkundenbank
Marlis Huppert, Serviceberaterin
Sylvia Hüttner, Kunden-Service-Center
Stefanie Jahncke, Finanzberaterin
Romy Kelling, Finanzberaterin
Sophie Keßler, Serviceberaterin
Heike Koch, Stellvertretende Teamleiterin Baufinanzierung
Christin Kohrt, Serviceberaterin
Christopher Kreisel, Finanzberater
Christine Krause, Serviceberaterin
Robert Krause, Auszubildender
Manina Kunze, Serviceberaterin
Yvonne Lamer, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Kristina Levina, Auszubildende
Sara Ludwig, Auszubildende
Andrea Malach, Kunden-Service-Center
Ralf Manske, Versicherungsfachmann
Kerstin Marten, Regionalleiterin, Region Wismar
Marcus Matthießen, Versicherungsfachmann
Mathias Mewes, Firmenkundenbetreuer
Kristina Miller, Auszubildende
Marie-Therese Mintzlaff, Serviceberaterin
Andrea Mroz, Serviceberaterin
Astrid Neith, Vorstandssekretariat Wismar
Rostwitha Nolandt, Serviceberaterin
Sarah Nuckelt, Auszubildende
Nadine Pegler, Finanzberaterin
Dirk Perzel, Versicherungsfachmann
Susanne Peters-Meyer, Werbung/Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
Petra Pieper, Firmenkundenbetreuerin
Tim Pläge, Serviceberater
Maximilian Plümer, Auszubildender
Susanne Pluschkell, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Monika Posingis, Versicherungsfachfrau
Claudia Radner, Finanzberaterin
Natalia Reppin, Auszubildende
Kevin Riebschläger, Gewerbekundenberater
Roswitha Ritter, Kunden-Service-Center
Frank Rodehau, Elektronische Bankdienstleistungen
Sophie Rückborn, Auszubildende
Uwe Sandig, Baufinanzierungsberater
Oliver Scherwinski, Auszubildender
Andreas Schlegel, Teamleiter Baufinanzierung
Silke Schliecker, Kunden-Service-Center
Aenne Schliemann, Versicherungsfachfrau
Vivian Schmidt, Finanzberaterin
Sandro Schnoor, Bezirksleiter Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall
Stefanie Schult, Firmenkundenberaterin
Gerold Schwarz, Versicherungsfachmann
Andre Storm, Kunden-Service-Center
Paul Strauß, Auszubildender
Anke Thrun, Serviceberaterin
Anja Ullrich, Kunden-Service-Center
Pascal Ullrich, Internetgeschäftsstelle / Elektronische Bankdienstleistungen
Elsa Völker, Finanzberaterin
Reiner Völter, Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall
Christin Voß, Kunden-Service-Center
Doreen Weiss, Versicherungsfachfrau
Candy Wende, Kunden-Service-Center
Bianca Westphal, Gewerbekundenberaterin
Christine Westphal, Serviceberaterin
Eric Westphal, Auszubildender
Stefan von der Weth, Firmenkundenberater
Maik Wilhelm, Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall