Finden Sie Ihren Ansprechpartner vor Ort

Funktion

Region

Janine Adam, Bereichsleiterin Vorstandsstab
Sivia Allenstein, Finanzberaterin
Claudia Anclais, Ausbildung & Personalentwicklung
Margit Bandlow, Serviceberaterin
Sylvia Behnen, Serviceberaterin
Josefine Bendlin, Finanzberaterin
Susann Bentin, Werbung und Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
Dörte Blech, Spezialbetreuerin Landwirtschaft
Yvonne Boddien, Finanzberaterin
Madlen Bohn, Serviceberaterin
Ramona Borchardt, Finanzberaterin
Katrin Borchert, Finanzberaterin
Katja Böttcher, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Sören Brendler, Serviceberater
Dirk Brinkmann, Elektronische Bankdienstleistungen
Anke Brodthagen, Versicherungsfachfrau
Katja Broecker, Serviceberaterin
Anne Bruch, Versicherungsfachfrau
Martina Brunnenmeier, Kunden-Service-Center
Martin Burchard, Finanzberater
Kristin Urbanski, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Kathleen Clermont, Serviceberaterin
Jana Coijanovic, Finanzberaterin
Anne Dettmann, Finanzberaterin
Simone Düsing, Kunden-Service-Center
Christin Englert, Serviceberaterin
Christin Exner, Finanzberaterin
Jens Feistner, Teamleiter Kunden-Service-Center
Christin Frank, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Johannes Friedrich, Vermögensberater
René Friedrichs, Firmenkundenbetreuer
Johanna Fuhrmann, Serviceberaterin
Maurice Fürle, Auszubildender
Melina Gessert, Serviceberaterin
Serviceberater, Benjamin Gienke
Paul Gierhardt, Serviceberater
Uwe Giest, Versicherungsfachmann
Susanne Glawion, Versicherungsfachfrau
Annette Grahn, Serviceberaterin
Heike Habeck, Finanzberaterin
Heide Heindel, Vermögensberaterin
Marie-Christin Heinke, Auszubildende
Werner Henselin, Finanzberater
Finn Ole Herler, Auszubildender
Kathleen Hintze, Finanzberaterin
Andy Hofmann, Kundenberater
Uwe Hoffmann, Bereichsleiter Privatkundenbank
Steffen Hohensee, Regionalleiter/Firmenkundenbetreuer
Marlis Huppert, Serviceberaterin
Marc Hünerbein, Auszubildender
Sylvia Hüttner, Kunden-Service-Center
Angelique Jaap, Serviceberaterin
Karin Jacobs, Vermögensberaterin
Thomas Jahncke, Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall
Sylvia Jastram, Serviceberaterin
Steffi Jeremowicz, Finanzberaterin
Luna Katzmarek, Auszubildende
Romy Kelling, Finanzberaterin
Ilona Kirstein, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Susanne Kleist, Firmenkundenberaterin
Janina Klingenberg, Gewerbekundenberaterin
Sibylle Kloppotek, Gewerbekundenberaterin
Christin Kohrt, Serviceberaterin
Cornelia Kossyk, Versicherungsfachfrau
Christopher Kreisel, Finanzberater
Christine Krause, Serviceberaterin
Robert Krause, Finanzberater
Ines Kröplin, Serviceberaterin
Birgit Krüger, Finanzberaterin
Katrin Krüger, Serviceberaterin
Yvonne Lamer, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Kristina Levina, Kunden-Service-Center
Grit Louis, Finanzberaterin
Stefanie Lummé, Auszubildende
Andrea Malach, Kunden-Service-Center
Ralf Manske, Versicherungsfachmann
Kerstin Marten, Regionalleiterin, Region Wismar
Marcus Matthießen, Versicherungsfachmann
Hans-Helmut Mauck, Bezirksleiter Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall
Diana Mett, Serviceberaterin
Mathias Mewes, Firmenkundenbetreuer
Marie-Therese Mintzlaff, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Katja Mohr, Firmenkundenberaterin
Ines Möller, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Melissa Möller, Auszubildende
Andrea Mroz, Serviceberaterin
Johanna Müller, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Astrid Neith, Vorstandssekretariat Wismar
Annika Nitsch, Serviceberaterin
Jens Noack, Versicherungsfachmann
Sarah Nuckelt, Kunden-Service-Center
Martina Opalka, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Astrid Pagels, Firmenkundenberaterin / Spezialberaterin Landwirtschaft
Nadine Pegler, Finanzberaterin
Dirk Perzel, Versicherungsfachmann
Britta Peters, Serviceberaterin
Susanne Peters-Meyer, Werbung/Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
Kirsten-Annett Piechocki, Vermögensberaterin
Petra Pieper, Firmenkundenbetreuerin
Juliane Pischel, Serviceberaterin
Tim Pläge, Finanzberater
Rosemarie Plump, Versicherungsfachfrau
Susanne Pluschkell, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Bezirksleiter Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall, Sandro Possehn
Stefanie Präckel, Vermögensberaterin
Katrin Quandt, Firmenkundenberaterin
Claudia Radner, Finanzberaterin
Heidi Radtke, Regionalleiterin
Karolin Reiß, Finanzberaterin
Natalia Reppin, Serviceberaterin
Kevin Riebschläger, Gewerbekundenberater
Gundula Rieckhoff, Serviceberaterin
Roswitha Ritter, Kunden-Service-Center
Heike Rößner, Bezirksleiterin Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall
Thomas Rößner, Bezirksleiter Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall
Frank Rodehau, Elektronische Bankdienstleistungen
Sven Schiffner, Firmenkundenberater
Andreas Schlegel, Teamleiter Baufinanzierung
Silke Schliecker, Kunden-Service-Center
Aenne Schliemann, Versicherungsfachfrau
Michael Schmidt, Gewerbekundenberater
Stefanie Schmidt, Finanzberaterin
Vivian Schmidt, Finanzberaterin
Volker Schmidt, Spezialbetreuer Landwirtschaft
Sandro Schnoor, Baufinanzierungsberater
Viola Schober, Serviceberaterin
Nadin Schrödter, Finanzberaterin
Stefanie Schult, Firmenkundenberaterin
Doreen Schulz, Serviceberaterin
Dajana Schwaß, Finanzberaterin
Julita Sieminska, Serviceberaterin
Claudia Stapel, Finanzberaterin
Jane Steinberg, Finanzberaterin
Martin Steuber, Regionalleiter
Andre Storm, Kunden-Service-Center
Christin Stöter, Regionalleiterin
Heike Tarnowski, Baufinanzierungsberaterin
Anke Thrun, Serviceberaterin
Heike Timm, Finanzberaterin
Anja Ullrich, Kunden-Service-Center
Pascal Ullrich, Internetgeschäftsstelle / Elektronische Bankdienstleistungen
Elsa Völker, Finanzberaterin
Reiner Völter, Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall
Christin Voß, Kunden-Service-Center
Frank Waldera, Baufinanzierungsberater
Doreen Weiß, Versicherungsfachfrau
Candy Wende, Kunden-Service-Center
Bianca Westphal, Gewerbekundenberaterin
Christine Westphal, Serviceberaterin
Stefan von der Weth, Firmenkundenberater
Nicole Wittorf, Finanzberaterin
Linda Wunderlich, Finanzberaterin
Solveig Zekai, Finanzberaterin
Elfriede Ziems, Serviceberaterin